ManiaExchange
  • SpecialStr
  •  Search tracks for ""
  •  Search tracks built by ""
  •  Search mappacks for ""
  •  Search mappacks created by ""
  •  Search users named ""
Location: Home  Find Tracks  Shyin's Tracks  [PF] Hinageshi 
Track information Report track
Name : [PF] Hinageshi
Author :
  Shyin
Author Time : 01:21.298
Track ID : 179569 
Environment : Stadium / StadiumCar
Style / Diff. : Press Forward / Beginner
Track Value :  12
Version : 20 December 2019 16:45:11
Status : Visible (approved)
Release Status : Released 
Game : TrackMania 2
TitlePack : esl_comp Mod : (none)
Uploaded : 20 December 2019 16:45:11 Map Type : Race
Mood : Night64 Routes : Single
Length : 1 m 15 s Ghostblocks :
Disp. Cost : 11159 Laps : (none)
Emb. Items Size : 0 KB Parser : MX
 Offline records
Record User Score Date
 01:21.298   Radha 12 (100%) 12-02-20
 01:21.298   Shine {Thomas} 11.52 (96%) 03-01-20
 Dedimania recordsView on Dedimania
Loading...
 Author Comments


Hello,
You are here for my new and first project.
[PF] Hinageshi

Name History :
I didn't have any real idea, so I made a vote with some people and tihs map appeared.
Yes, noob history:( .

Builder :

Shyin

Miniature maker :

Otarus

I hope you will appreciate it and don,t hesistate to give me some feedbacks on Discord : Shyin#5991.

 Related tracks
ScreenshotShow thumbnail
screenshot
Online map rating
Rated 4.60 stars by 2 players.
 Awards
Awards:
 Comments
Loading...
© ManiaExchange (mania-exchange.com, mania.exchange) 2020. • Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyTop  •  Report a Problem